COMPONENTES

DIRECTOR

Francisco Manuel López López

  

CLARINETES

Virginia Bellido Ruiz (Pral.)

Mónica Jiménez Benítez (Pral.)

David López López (Pral.)

Carolina Ramírez Pizarro (1º)

Emilio Ahumada López de Soria (1º)

Tomás Gandolfo Sánchez (1º)

Ismael Ruiz González (2º)

Francisco Muñoz Sánchez (2º)

Francisco Javier Rodríguez Ruiz (2º)

Elena López de Soria Vega (2º)

María Moreno Romero (2º)

Rosa Benítez Gómez (3º)

Lucia Rodríguez Serrano (3º)

Nazaret Barea Ramos (3º)

Cristina Aguilar Adame (3º)

Anabel Fuentes Sánchez (3º)

María Nuño Escalona (3º)

Gabriel Nuño Escalona (3º)

Celia Ruiz Romero  (3º)

Julia Rodríguez Pozo (3º)

 

FLAUTAS

Sara Sánchez Fuentes (1º)

Rocío Sánchez Barragán (2º)

Ana Durán (2º)

Erika Falcón D.E.P.

 

SAXOS ALTOS

Javier Gómez Rodríguez (1º)

Alejandra Martínez (1º)

María Fuentes Sanchez (1º)

Marta Seijo Herrera (2º)

Sara Calcines López de Soria (2º)

María del Mar Cordero Suárez (2º)

Saray Nieto Nuñez (2º)

 

SAXOS TENORES

Isaac Barragán Barea (1º)

Antonio Jesús Caro Vela (2º)

Guillermo Jiménez Gómez (2º)

 

TROMPETAS

David Gómez Rodríguez (1º)

Alfonso Jurado Alcón (1º)

David González Sánchez-Romero (1º)

María Ahumada López de Soria (2º)

Jesús Calcines López de Soria (2º)

Elizabeth Elena Bernal (3º)

Fernando Sánchez (3º)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLISCORNO

José Eloy Díaz Sánchez (1º)

Virginia Belvet Fernández (2º)

 

CORNETAS

Manuel Benítez Criado

Miguel Ángel Díaz Sánchez

Juan Carlos Martínez Rodríguez

Fernando Cordero Fuentes

Juan Antonio Criado Caro

Jesús Rivas Carrasco

Agustín Domínguez Gómez

 

 

TROMBONES

Juan Antonio Cuellar Boceta (1º)

José Manuel Torrejón Fuentes (2º)

José Antonio Cuellar Alcón (3º)

 

BOMBARDINO

Alejandro Cordero Zapata 

 

TUBAS

Luís Sánchez Cordero 

Vicente Sánchez Dorado 

José Antonio Alcón

Gonzalo Gómez Chaves

 

PERCUSIÓN 

Chema Borrego Gómez

Manuel Benítez Gómez  

Cristina Seijo Herrera

Antonio Alcantara Ritoré

 

PERCUSIÓN DE CALLE

Francisco Manuel Tejero Arriaza

Antonio Ruiz González

José Luis Pizarro Sánchez

Antonio Zapata

José Miguel Martínez diaz

Victor Jesús Rivas Nogüera

Juan Antonio Cabral Cañas

Alan Guzmán Soliz

Raul Cordero

Alejandro Durán

Francisco Doña Rodríguez

José Luis Vidal Velazquez

Carlos Javier García de Atocha 

Miguel Ángel Romero Helena

Jonatan cordero García

Rafael Racero Mateo

 

 

BANDERÍN

Cristian Cabrera sevillano


Última actualización: 08/10/2019

  • ACTUACIONES
  • COMPONENTES