COMPONENTES

DIRECTOR

Francisco Manuel López López

  

CLARINETES

Virginia Bellido Ruiz (Pral.)

Mónica Jiménez Benítez (Pral.)

David López López (Pral.)

Carolina Ramírez Pizarro (1º)

Tomás Gandolfo Sánchez (1º)

Anabel Fuentes Sánchez (1º)

Francisco Javier Rodríguez Ruiz (2º)

José Valdivieso (2º)

Nazaret Barea Ramos (2º)

María Moreno Romero (2º)

Lucia Rodríguez Serrano (3º)

Cristina Aguilar Adame (3º)

María Nuño Escalona (3º)

Gabriel Nuño Escalona (3º)

Julia Rodríguez Pozo (3º)

María Isabel Romero Benítez (3º)

 

FLAUTAS

Sara Sánchez Fuentes (1º)

Rocío Sánchez Barragán (2º)

Erika Falcón D.E.P.

 

SAXOS ALTOS

Alejandra Martínez (1º)

María Fuentes Sánchez (1º)

Javier Gómez Rodríguez (1º)

Marta Seijo Herrera (2º)

Sara Calcines López de Soria (2º)

María del Mar Cordero Suárez (2º)

Saray Nieto Núñez (2º)

 

SAXOS TENORES

Isaac Barragán Barea (1º)

Antonio Jesús Caro Vela (2º)

Guillermo Jiménez Gómez (2°)

 

TROMPETAS

David Gómez Rodríguez (1º)

Alfonso Jurado Alcón (1º)

Abraham Pozo Gómez (1º)

Manuel Junquera Monge (1º)

David González Sánchez-Romero (2º)

Fernando Sánchez (3º)

Elizabeth Elena Bernal (3º)

Emilio Romero Sánchez (3º)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLISCORNOS

José Eloy Díaz Sánchez (1º)

Raúl Cordero (2º)

 

CORNETAS

Manuel Benítez Criado

Juan Carlos Martínez Rodríguez

Alejandro Antonio Pérez Fuentes

Juan Antonio Criado Caro

Jesús Rivas Carrasco

Agustín Domínguez Gómez

 

TROMBONES

Juan Antonio Cuellar Boceta (1º)

José Manuel Torrejón Fuentes (2º)

Enrique García Martínez (2°)

José Antonio Cuellar Alcón (3º)

 

BOMBARDINO

Alejandro Cordero Zapata 

 

TUBAS

Luís Sánchez Cordero 

Vicente Sánchez Dorado 

José Antonio Alcón

Gonzalo Gómez Chaves

 

PERCUSIÓN 

Chema Borrego Gómez

Manuel Benítez Gómez  

Francisco Doña Rodríguez

Cristina Seijo Herrera

 

PERCUSIÓN DE CALLE

Francisco Manuel Tejero Arriaza

Antonio Ruiz González

José Luis Pizarro Sánchez

José Miguel Martínez Díaz

Víctor Jesús Rivas Noguera

Juan Antonio Cabral Cañas

Alejandro Durán Fernández

José Luis Vidal Velázquez

Carlos Javier García de Atocha García

Miguel Ángel Romero Helena

Jonatan cordero García

Rafael Racero Mateo

Miguel Ángel Leal del Ojo Suárez

Eloy Gómez Racero

  

BANDERÍN

Cristian Cabrera Sevillano


Última actualización: 19/01/2023

  • REPERTORIO COFRADE
  • SEMANA SANTA