DIRECTOR
Francisco Manuel López López
CLARINETES
Virginia Bellido Ruiz (Pral.)
Mónica Jiménez Benítez (Pral.)
David López López (Pral.)
Carolina Ramírez Pizarro (1º)
Tomás Gandolfo Sánchez (1º)
Anabel Fuentes Sánchez (1º)
Francisco Javier Rodríguez Ruiz (2º)
José Valdivieso (2º)
Nazaret Barea Ramos (2º)
María Moreno Romero (2º)
Lucia Rodríguez Serrano (3º)
Cristina Aguilar Adame (3º)
María Nuño Escalona (3º)
Gabriel Nuño Escalona (3º)
Julia Rodríguez Pozo (3º)
María Isabel Romero Benítez (3º)
FLAUTAS
Sara Sánchez Fuentes (1º)
Rocío Sánchez Barragán (2º)
Erika Falcón D.E.P.
SAXOS ALTOS
Alejandra Martínez (1º)
María Fuentes Sánchez (1º)
Javier Gómez Rodríguez (1º)
Marta Seijo Herrera (2º)
Sara Calcines López de Soria (2º)
María del Mar Cordero Suárez (2º)
SAXOS TENORES
Isaac Barragán Barea (1º)
Antonio Jesús Caro Vela (2º)
Guillermo Jiménez Gómez (2°)
TROMPETAS
David Gómez Rodríguez (1º)
Alfonso Jurado Alcón (1º)
Abraham Pozo Gómez (1º)
Manuel Junquera Monge (1º)
David González Sánchez-Romero (2º)
Fernando Sánchez (3º)
Elizabeth Elena Bernal (3º)
Emilio Romero Sánchez (3º)
FLISCORNOS
José Eloy Díaz Sánchez (1º)
Raúl Cordero (2º)
CORNETAS
Manuel Benítez Criado
Juan Carlos Martínez Rodríguez
Alejandro Antonio Pérez Fuentes
Juan Antonio Criado Caro
Jesús Rivas Carrasco
Agustín Domínguez Gómez
TROMBONES
Juan Antonio Cuellar Boceta (1º)
José Manuel Torrejón Fuentes (2º)
Enrique García Martínez (2°)
José Antonio Cuellar Alcón (3º)
BOMBARDINO
Alejandro Cordero Zapata
TUBAS
Luís Sánchez Cordero
Vicente Sánchez Dorado
José Antonio Alcón
Gonzalo Gómez Chaves
PERCUSIÓN
Chema Borrego Gómez
Manuel Benítez Gómez
Francisco Doña Rodríguez
Cristina Seijo Herrera
PERCUSIÓN DE CALLE
Francisco Manuel Tejero Arriaza
Antonio Ruiz González
José Luis Pizarro Sánchez
José Miguel Martínez Díaz
Víctor Jesús Rivas Noguera
Juan Antonio Cabral Cañas
Alejandro Durán Fernández
José Luis Vidal Velázquez
Carlos Javier García de Atocha García
Miguel Ángel Romero Helena
Jonatan cordero García
Rafael Racero Mateo
Miguel Ángel Leal del Ojo Suárez
Eloy Gómez Racero
BANDERÍN
Cristian Cabrera Sevillano